Résultats

ÉquipeRésultat
StrasbourgVictoire
BordeauxDéfaite

Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison Jour de match Temps plein
28 septembre 2018 20:00 SLM 2019 5 60'

Arena

L’Iceberg
Rue Pierre Nuss, 67200 Strasbourg, France

Strasbourg

Position G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
 00000000

Bordeaux

# Joueur Position G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
3Jonathan JanilDéfenseur00002000
8Hugo GalletDéfenseur02030000
11Alexandre MulleAttaquant11012000
13Julien GuillaumeAttaquant00030000
15Tanner GlassAttaquant010125000
17Adam HughesmanAttaquant10020000
19Oldrich HorakDéfenseur00012000
20Clément FouquerelGoalie0000027126
21Peter ValierAttaquant10040000
24Victor BarberoAttaquant11050000
30Tanguy AugerDéfenseur01020000
33Julian JuncaGoalie00000000
46Aziz BaazziDéfenseur00030000
55François PaquinAttaquant00020000
61Andrew JohnstonAttaquant10022000
71Maxime SauvéAttaquant01010000
76Aina RambeloDéfenseur00002000
78Teemu LoizeauAttaquant01002000
90Maxime MoisandDéfenseur01020000
91Matthias TerrierAttaquant00000000
97Jonathan LessardAttaquant01040000
 Total 5100363727126

Entraîneur-assistant: Guy Dupuis
Entraîneur: Philippe Bozon

Live

5 - 120:00
Etoile Noire de Strasbourg
    Boxers de Bordeaux